FAQ

배대지주소

사이즈조견표
주문/배송조회
입금액충전
입출금내역조회
마일리지조회
입금액환불요청
사업자정보등록
1:1문답
자주하는질문과답 FAQ
국제운송료 요율표
해외물류센터주소
사이즈조견표
취소/반품/교환/환불
파손/분실보상
통관/관세
에스크로서비스
개인정보취급방침
이용약관
회사소개
공지사항
찾아오시는길
아마존배송대행신청방법
아마존 홈             
사진확대

CableJoy LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (10 Meter)
ASIN번호 B00ROCO6S4
상품상태 New   
상품구분 Electronics / Accessories & Supplies
브랜드 CableJoy
판매자 미정
판매자위치 미확인
Style
Size
현지 판매 가격
$27.95
상품가격 상세보기
관련상품



상품특징
Make sure this fits by entering your model number.Multimode fiber optic cable50/125 micronOM4 - 50 µm core
상품설명
Style:LC to SC  |  Size:10 m Technical Parameters: Fiber Type: 50/125 OM4. Material of Cable Jacket: PVC. Cable Jacket Diameter: 3 mm. Ferrule Polish: UPC. Boot Color: White. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB. Return Loss: ≥35dB. Operating Temperature: -25°C- + 75°C.




















상품특징
Make sure this fits by entering your model number.Multimode fiber optic cable50/125 micronOM4 - 50 µm core
상품설명
Style:LC to SC  |  Size:10 m Technical Parameters: Fiber Type: 50/125 OM4. Material of Cable Jacket: PVC. Cable Jacket Diameter: 3 mm. Ferrule Polish: UPC. Boot Color: White. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB. Return Loss: ≥35dB. Operating Temperature: -25°C- + 75°C.
















2019-03-30 15:01:09