FAQ

배대지주소

사이즈조견표
주문/배송조회
입금액충전
입출금내역조회
마일리지조회
입금액환불요청
사업자정보등록
1:1문답
자주하는질문과답 FAQ
국제운송료 요율표
해외물류센터주소
사이즈조견표
취소/반품/교환/환불
파손/분실보상
통관/관세
에스크로서비스
개인정보취급방침
이용약관
회사소개
공지사항
찾아오시는길
아마존배송대행신청방법
아마존 홈             
사진확대

FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-sc dx Single-Mode in/Outdoor Black
ASIN번호 B01I2EQN1U
상품상태 New   
상품구분 Electronics / Accessories & Supplies
브랜드 FiberCablesDirect
판매자 미정
판매자위치 미확인
Length
현지 판매 가격
$194.95
상품가격 상세보기
관련상품



상품특징
Make sure this fits by entering your model number.Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 100 Meter | Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber glass, Black PVC jacket, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, jumper cord. | Education, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance, General Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.Fiber Cable Details: 100 Meter (328 feet), Indoor / Outdoor, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Singlemode LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb from 5-10km at 1310nm and 30-40km at 1550nm.Core / Cladding: Corning 9 micron diameter fiber core / 125 micron diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding.Optical Mode Type: OS2 (9/125 Singlemode) - 10 Gigabit speed from 5-10km at 1310nm (10Gbase-L) and 30-40km at 1550nm (10Gbase-E) with 0.4 dB/km maximum attenuation, atm applications. Audio, video, sfp data services supported. ISO / IEC 24702Durable Construction For Indoor / Outdoor Use and Built To Last | 100% Lifetime Warranty On All FiberCablesDirect Products. Superior packaging for safe delivery anywhere in the world, using any available carrier and selected delivery priority.
상품설명
Length:100 Meter (328ft) 100M Singlemode LC SC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlight. A fiber cable that’s fire retardant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature range between -40°C and +85°C. Each breakout has 18 inches of 2.0mm furcation tubing (orange/blue) for added durability. This rugged cable comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule, SC connectors (duplex clips provided upon request). Connector insertion/return loss: Max Insertion Loss: 0.50dB Typical Insertion Loss: 0.30dB Typical Return Loss -55dB Engineered for reliable, long-distance, Gigabit Ethernet connectivity between buildings, switches, servers, work stations, sfp+ transceivers, media converters, patch panels, and other SMF optical equipment. Ethernet interface types for 1Gb 10Gb 40Gb & 100Gb (Max Range: 2km/80km @ 1310nm/1550nm): Fast Ethernet - 100BASE-FX 1G Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX, LX, EX, ZX, LH 10G Ethernet - 10GBASE-LR, SR, ER, ZR 40G Ethernet - 40GBASE-LR4, ER4 100G Ethernet - 100GBASE-LR4, ER4, CWDM4 Every fiber cable FiberCablesDirect ships is individually tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified technician and carefully packaged with test results. We provide 35+ popular length options between 0.5 & 300 meters that can ship the same day. Expedited Next Day, 2 Day, 3 Day, Ground and other delivery options available from USPS and UPS. FedEx service options also available for international orders. We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world.
































상품특징
Make sure this fits by entering your model number.Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 100 Meter | Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber glass, Black PVC jacket, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, jumper cord. | Education, Corporate, Military/Defense, Government, Healthcare, Finance, General Commercial, Computer Networking Applications.Fiber Cable Details: 100 Meter (328 feet), Indoor / Outdoor, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Singlemode LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb from 5-10km at 1310nm and 30-40km at 1550nm.Core / Cladding: Corning 9 micron diameter fiber core / 125 micron diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding.Optical Mode Type: OS2 (9/125 Singlemode) - 10 Gigabit speed from 5-10km at 1310nm (10Gbase-L) and 30-40km at 1550nm (10Gbase-E) with 0.4 dB/km maximum attenuation, atm applications. Audio, video, sfp data services supported. ISO / IEC 24702Durable Construction For Indoor / Outdoor Use and Built To Last | 100% Lifetime Warranty On All FiberCablesDirect Products. Superior packaging for safe delivery anywhere in the world, using any available carrier and selected delivery priority.
상품설명
Length:100 Meter (328ft) 100M Singlemode LC SC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlight. A fiber cable that’s fire retardant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature range between -40°C and +85°C. Each breakout has 18 inches of 2.0mm furcation tubing (orange/blue) for added durability. This rugged cable comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, small form factor, LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule, SC connectors (duplex clips provided upon request). Connector insertion/return loss: Max Insertion Loss: 0.50dB Typical Insertion Loss: 0.30dB Typical Return Loss -55dB Engineered for reliable, long-distance, Gigabit Ethernet connectivity between buildings, switches, servers, work stations, sfp+ transceivers, media converters, patch panels, and other SMF optical equipment. Ethernet interface types for 1Gb 10Gb 40Gb & 100Gb (Max Range: 2km/80km @ 1310nm/1550nm): Fast Ethernet - 100BASE-FX 1G Ethernet - 1000BASE-SX, LX, EX, ZX, LH 10G Ethernet - 10GBASE-LR, SR, ER, ZR 40G Ethernet - 40GBASE-LR4, ER4 100G Ethernet - 100GBASE-LR4, ER4, CWDM4 Every fiber cable FiberCablesDirect ships is individually tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified technician and carefully packaged with test results. We provide 35+ popular length options between 0.5 & 300 meters that can ship the same day. Expedited Next Day, 2 Day, 3 Day, Ground and other delivery options available from USPS and UPS. FedEx service options also available for international orders. We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world.




























2019-05-24 11:53:33