FAQ

배대지주소

사이즈조견표
주문/배송조회
입금액충전
입출금내역조회
마일리지조회
입금액환불요청
사업자정보등록
1:1문답
자주하는질문과답 FAQ
국제운송료 요율표
해외물류센터주소
사이즈조견표
취소/반품/교환/환불
파손/분실보상
통관/관세
에스크로서비스
개인정보취급방침
이용약관
회사소개
공지사항
찾아오시는길
아마존배송대행신청방법
아마존 홈             
사진확대

10 Pcs FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Cable Quick Connector Fast Cold Connection Adapter for CATV Network
ASIN번호 B00YGV402I
상품상태 New   
상품구분 Electronics / Accessories & Supplies
브랜드 Brand: anputaike
판매자 AMPTYCOLTD
판매자위치 미확인
현지 판매 가격
$9.99
상품가격 상세보기
관련상품



상품설명
Description SC APC Fiber optic fast connector. application:CATV,Telecommunication networks. Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN). Date processing networks. 1, ISO9001:2008. 2, Low Insertion Loss. 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Optical fiber connectors it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC jumper cables, SC jumpers, ST jumper cables, LC jumper cables, MTRJ jumper cables, MPO jumper cables, MU jumper cables, SMA jumper cables, FDDI jumper cables, E2000 jumper cables, DIN4 jumper cables, D4 jump line etc various forms package includes:10*SC APC Fast Connector
































상품설명
Description SC APC Fiber optic fast connector. application:CATV,Telecommunication networks. Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN). Date processing networks. 1, ISO9001:2008. 2, Low Insertion Loss. 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex, Duplex, Optical fiber connectors it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC jumper cables, SC jumpers, ST jumper cables, LC jumper cables, MTRJ jumper cables, MPO jumper cables, MU jumper cables, SMA jumper cables, FDDI jumper cables, E2000 jumper cables, DIN4 jumper cables, D4 jump line etc various forms package includes:10*SC APC Fast Connector




























2021-01-13 16:32:52